List Of Trains For Mathura

Train no. Train name From To Arrives Departs Stop time
11057 Amritsar Expres Dadar Amritsar Jn 01:15 01:25 10 min
11058 Asr Dr Express Amritsar Jn Dadar 23:45 23:55 10 min
11078 Jhelum Express Jammu Tawi Pune Jn 12:45 12:50 5 min
11449 Jammutawi Exp Jabalpur Jammu Tawi 20:05 20:10 5 min
11450 Jat Jbp Expres Jammu Tawi Jabalpur 17:25 17:30 5 min
12001 Ndls Shatabdi E Bhopal Jn New Delhi 21:03 21:04 1 min
12002 Bhopal Shtbdi New Delhi Bhopal Jn 07:33 07:34 1 min
12059 Kota Jan Shtbdi Kota Jn H Nizamuddin 10:18 10:20 2 min
12060 Kota Janshtbdi H Nizamuddin Kota Jn 15:15 15:20 5 min
12137 Punjab Mail Mumbai Cst Firozpur Cant 18:47 18:50 3 min
12138 Punjab Mail Firozpur Cant Mumbai Cst 07:47 07:50 3 min
12147 Nizamuddin Exp C Shahumharaj T H Nizamuddin 15:00 15:05 5 min
12148 Nzm Kop Exp H Nizamuddin C Shahumharaj T 08:10 08:15 5 min
12189 Mahakaushal Exp Jabalpur H Nizamuddin 09:15 09:20 5 min
12190 Mahakoshal Exp H Nizamuddin Jabalpur 18:15 18:20 5 min
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex New Delhi Jabalpur 16:15 16:20 5 min
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex Jabalpur New Delhi 08:30 08:35 5 min
2279 Taj Express Jhansi Jn H Nizamuddin 19:50 19:55 5 min
2280 Taj Express H Nizamuddin Jhansi Jn 09:08 09:11 3 min
12403 Ald Mtj Express Allahabad Jn Mathura Jn 08:20 ends 0
12404 Mtj Ald Express Mathura Jn Allahabad Jn starts 20:20 0
12405 Gondwana Expres Bhusawal Jn H Nizamuddin 05:00 05:02 2 min
12406 Gondwana Expres H Nizamuddin Bhusawal Jn 17:38 17:40 2 min
12409 Gondwan Express na H Nizamuddin 05:01 05:02 1 min
12410 Gondwana Expres H Nizamuddin na 17:38 17:40 2 min
12411 Gondwana Expres Jabalpur H Nizamuddin 05:00 05:02 2 min
12412 Gondwana Expres H Nizamuddin Jabalpur 17:38 17:40 2 min
12415 Nizamuddin Exp Indore Jn Bg H Nizamuddin 03:35 03:40 5 min
12416 Intercity Exp H Nizamuddin Indore Jn Bg 00:35 00:40 5 min
12447 U P Smprk Krnti Manikpur Jn H Nizamuddin 03:18 03:20 2 min
12448 U P Smprk Krnti H Nizamuddin Manikpur Jn 23:28 23:30 2 min
12471 Swaraj Express Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi 02:03 02:05 2 min
12472 Swaraj Express Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus 00:05 00:10 5 min
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Ahmedabad Jn Jammu Tawi 02:00 02:05 5 min
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Jn 00:08 00:10 2 min
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Hapa Jammu Tawi 02:03 02:05 2 min
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Jammu Tawi Hapa 00:05 00:10 5 min
12477 Jam Jat Express Jamnagar Jammu Tawi 02:03 02:05 2 min
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Jammu Tawi Jamnagar 00:05 00:10 5 min
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Chennai Central New Delhi 03:45 03:50 5 min
12616 G T Express New Delhi Chennai Central 20:50 20:55 5 min
12617 Mangala Ldweep Eranakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 11:05 11:08 3 min
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp H Nizamuddin Eranakulam Jn 11:22 11:25 3 min
12625 Kerala Express Trivandrum Cntl New Delhi 11:20 11:23 3 min
12626 Kerala Express New Delhi Trivandrum Cntl 13:30 13:33 3 min
12627 Karnataka Exp Bangalore Cy Jn New Delhi 07:35 07:37 2 min
12628 Karnataka Exp New Delhi Bangalore Cy Jn 23:08 23:10 2 min
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 15:00 15:05 5 min
12644 Swarna Jayanti H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl 08:10 08:15 5 min
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Eranakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 15:00 15:05 5 min
12646 Ers Millenum Ex H Nizamuddin Eranakulam Jn 08:10 08:15 5 min
12647 Kongu Express Coimbatore Jn H Nizamuddin 12:17 12:20 3 min
12648 Kongu Express H Nizamuddin Coimbatore Jn 10:32 10:35 3 min
12715 Sachkhand Exp Nanded Amritsar Jn 09:30 09:33 3 min
12716 Asr Ned Express Amritsar Jn Nanded 15:32 15:35 3 min
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Hyderabad Decan H Nizamuddin 01:40 01:45 5 min
12723 A P Exp Hyderabad Decan New Delhi 06:19 06:20 1 min
12724 A P Express New Delhi Hyderabad Decan 19:42 19:44 2 min
12779 Goa Express Vasco Da Gama H Nizamuddin 04:00 04:02 2 min
2780 Goa Express H Nizamuddin Vasco Da Gama 16:48 16:50 2 min
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Mysore Jn H Nizamuddin 15:00 15:05 5 min
12782 Swarna Jayanthi H Nizamuddin Mysore Jn 08:10 08:15 5 min
12803 Swarnajayantiex Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 15:04 15:05 1 min
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp H Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam 08:10 08:15 5 min
12807 Samta Express Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 14:36 14:37 1 min
12909 Nzm Garib Rath Bandra Terminus H Nizamuddin 07:25 07:27 2 min
3238 Mtj Pnbe Expres Mathura Jn Patna Jn starts 22:00 0
14211 Intercity Exp Agra Cantt New Delhi 07:00 07:02 2 min
14212 Intercity Exp New Delhi Agra Cantt 20:36 20:38 2 min
14309 Ujjaini Express Ujjain Jn Dehradun 08:05 08:10 5 min
14310 Ujjaiyani Exp Dehradun Ujjain Jn 15:55 16:00 5 min
14317 Ind Ddn Express Indore Jn Bg Dehradun 08:05 08:10 5 min
4318 Ddn Indb Exp Dehradun Indore Jn Bg 15:55 16:00 5 min
15315 Gokul Exp Gonda Jn Mathura Jn 12:25 ends 0
16031 Andaman Express Chennai Central Jammu Tawi 20:05 20:10 5 min
16032 Andaman Express Jammu Tawi Chennai Central 17:25 17:30 5 min
17305 Nzm Link Exp Hubli Jn H Nizamuddin 04:00 04:02 2 min
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Bilaspur Jn Amritsar Jn 17:05 17:10 5 min
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn 07:05 07:10 5 min
18478 Kalingautkalexp Haridwar Jn Puri 14:30 14:35 5 min
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex Visakhapatnam Amritsar Jn 12:17 12:20 3 min
18518 Vskp Krba Exp Visakhapatnam Korba 17:05 17:10 5 min
19019 Dehradun Exp Bandra Terminus Dehradun 02:20 02:30 10 min
19020 Dehradun Exp Dehradun Bandra Terminus 01:35 01:45 10 min
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant 09:35 09:45 10 min
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central 17:00 17:10 10 min
19325 Ind Amritsar Ex Indore Jn Bg Amritsar Jn 08:05 08:10 5 min
19326 Asr Indb Expres Amritsar Jn Indore Jn Bg 15:55 16:00 5 min
22001 Ndls Shatabdi E Bhopal Jn New Delhi 21:19 21:20 1 min
22002 Bhopal Shtbdi New Delhi Bhopal Jn 07:44 07:45 1 min
22926 Paschim Express Kalka Bandra Terminus 19:10 19:15 5 min
29019 Nmh Kota Exp Nimach Meerut City 02:20 02:30 10 min
29020 Dehradun Expres Meerut City Nimach 01:35 01:45 10 min
2953B Aug Kr Raj Exp Vadodara Jn H Nizamuddin 09:00 09:02 2 min
12917 Gujarat Smprk K Ahmedabad Jn H Nizamuddin 08:00 08:02 2 min
12918 Gujrat S Kranti H Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Jn 16:03 16:05 2 min
12920 Malwa Express Jammu Tawi Indore Jn Bg 21:45 21:48 3 min
12919 Malwa Express Indore Jn Bg Jammu Tawi 02:15 02:18 3 min
12808 Samta Express H Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam 10:32 10:35 3 min
12910 Bdts Garib Rath H Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus 17:10 17:12 2 min
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Amritsar Jn Mumbai Central 10:10 10:15 5 min
12861 Link Daksin Exp Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 01:40 01:45 5 min
12964 Mewar Express Udaipur City H Nizamuddin 04:20 04:25 5 min
13237 Pnbe Mtj Expres Patna Jn Mathura Jn 07:20 ends 0
2903 Goldentemple Ml Mumbai Central Amritsar Jn 16:20 16:25 5 min
12926 Paschim Express Amritsar Jn Bandra Terminus 19:10 19:15 5 min
13008 U A Toofan Exp Shri Ganganagar Howrah Jn 11:05 11:10 5 min
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn H Nizamuddin Mumbai Central 18:38 18:40 2 min
12963 Mewar Express H Nizamuddin Udaipur City 21:10 21:15 5 min
0479 MAO NZM SPECIAL Madgaon H Nizamuddin 17:00 17:02 2 min
0480 NZM MAO SF SPL H Nizamuddin Madgaon 23:25 23:28 3 min
22447 KURJ NZM EXP KHAJURAHO H Nizamuddin 03:18 03:20 2 min
13239 PNBE MTJ EXPRESS Patna Jn Mathura Jn 07:20 ends 0
13240 MTJ PNBE EXP Mathura Jn Patna Jn starts 22:00 0
11077 Jhelum Express Pune Jn Jammu Tawi 18:04 18:07 3 min
18508 Hirakund Exp Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam 10:32 10:35 3 min
18477 Utkal Express Puri Haridwar Jn 11:55 12:00 5 min
12925 Paschim Express Bandra Terminus Amritsar Jn 07:45 07:50 5 min
09021 JAMMU TAWI SPL Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi 11:38 11:40 2 min
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp Mumbai Central H Nizamuddin 09:00 09:02 2 min
12722 Dakshin Express H Nizamuddin Hyderabad Decan 00:50 00:55 5 min